Voledige kalender

1

Zelem

loss
2
31 augustus 2019
18:00
SAMENVATTING
2

Kattenbos

loss
1 september 2019
15:00
SAMENVATTING
5

Kadijk

win
1

Kaulille

loss
1 september 2019
15:00
SAMENVATTING
1

Lummen VV

loss
1 september 2019
15:00
SAMENVATTING
3

SV Breugel

draw
3

Ham Utd.

draw
1 september 2019
15:00
SAMENVATTING
3

Peer SV

win
0

Gestel

loss
1 september 2019
15:00
SAMENVATTING
2

V. Lommel

loss
4

Hechtel

win
1 september 2019
15:00
SAMENVATTING
0

Linkhout

draw
0

Lille

draw
1 september 2019
18:00
SAMENVATTING
1

Hechtel

win
0

Linkhout

loss
7 september 2019
18:00
SAMENVATTING
2

Kaulille

draw
2

Peer SV

draw
7 september 2019
19:30
SAMENVATTING
2

Ham Utd.

draw
2

Lummen VV

draw
7 september 2019
19:30
SAMENVATTING
1
1

Kadijk

draw
7 september 2019
20:00
SAMENVATTING
3
2

V. Lommel

loss
8 september 2019
15:00
SAMENVATTING
1

Gestel

loss
8 september 2019
15:00
SAMENVATTING
1

Lille

draw
1

SV Breugel

draw
8 september 2019
15:00
SAMENVATTING
5

Kattenbos

win
0

Zelem

loss
8 september 2019
15:00
SAMENVATTING
0

Kaulille

loss
15 september 2019
15:00
SAMENVATTING
3

Kadijk

win
2

Ham Utd.

loss
15 september 2019
15:00
SAMENVATTING
1

Lummen VV

loss
4

Lille

win
15 september 2019
15:00
SAMENVATTING
4

V. Lommel

win
2

Linkhout

loss
15 september 2019
15:00
SAMENVATTING
1

Zelem

loss
3

Gestel

win
15 september 2019
15:00
SAMENVATTING
0

SK Meldert

draw
0

Kattenbos

draw
15 september 2019
15:00
SAMENVATTING
3

Peer SV

win
0
15 september 2019
15:00
SAMENVATTING
3

SV Breugel

loss
4

Hechtel

win
15 september 2019
15:00
SAMENVATTING
1

Kaulille

loss
2

Zelem

win
21 september 2019
19:30
SAMENVATTING
1

Ham Utd.

draw
1

Peer SV

draw
21 september 2019
19:30
SAMENVATTING
21 september 2019
20:00
SAMENVATTING
3

Linkhout

win
2

SV Breugel

loss
22 september 2019
15:00
SAMENVATTING
2

Gestel

draw
2

SK Meldert

draw
22 september 2019
15:00
SAMENVATTING
4

Hechtel

win
2

Lummen VV

loss
22 september 2019
15:00
SAMENVATTING
0

Lille

loss
4

Kadijk

win
22 september 2019
15:00
SAMENVATTING
0

Kattenbos

draw
0

V. Lommel

draw
22 september 2019
15:00
SAMENVATTING
6

V. Lommel

win
1

SV Breugel

loss
29 september 2019
15:00
SAMENVATTING
1

Peer SV

draw
1

Lille

draw
29 september 2019
15:00
SAMENVATTING
1

Kattenbos

loss
4

Gestel

win
29 september 2019
15:00
SAMENVATTING
0

Lummen VV

loss
1

Linkhout

win
29 september 2019
15:00
SAMENVATTING
0

Kadijk

loss
1

Hechtel

win
29 september 2019
15:00
SAMENVATTING
3

Ham Utd.

loss
29 september 2019
15:00
SAMENVATTING
0

Zelem

draw
0
29 september 2019
15:00
SAMENVATTING
2

SK Meldert

loss
3

Kaulille

win
29 september 2019
15:00
SAMENVATTING
2

Kaulille

draw
2

Kattenbos

draw
5 oktober 2019
19:30
SAMENVATTING
1

Gestel

loss
3

V. Lommel

win
6 oktober 2019
15:00
SAMENVATTING
6

Hechtel

win
1

Peer SV

loss
6 oktober 2019
15:00
SAMENVATTING
2

Lille

loss
6 oktober 2019
15:00
SAMENVATTING
4

Ham Utd.

win
1

Zelem

loss
6 oktober 2019
15:00
SAMENVATTING
0

SV Breugel

loss
1

Lummen VV

win
6 oktober 2019
15:00
SAMENVATTING
1

Linkhout

loss
3

Kadijk

win
6 oktober 2019
15:00
SAMENVATTING
1
0
6 oktober 2019
15:00
SAMENVATTING
3

Gestel

win
1

Kaulille

loss
13 oktober 2019
15:00
SAMENVATTING
1

Kadijk

loss
3
13 oktober 2019
15:00
SAMENVATTING
1

SK Meldert

loss
2

Ham Utd.

win
13 oktober 2019
15:00
SAMENVATTING
4

V. Lommel

loss
7

Lummen VV

win
13 oktober 2019
15:00
SAMENVATTING
2
2

Hechtel

draw
13 oktober 2019
15:00
SAMENVATTING
1

Peer SV

win
0

Linkhout

loss
13 oktober 2019
15:00
SAMENVATTING
2

Kattenbos

draw
2
13 oktober 2019
15:00
SAMENVATTING
1

Zelem

loss
3

Lille

win
13 oktober 2019
15:00
SAMENVATTING
0

Ham Utd.

loss
3

Kattenbos

win
19 oktober 2019
19:30
SAMENVATTING
2

Gestel

loss
19 oktober 2019
20:00
SAMENVATTING
2

Lummen VV

loss
3

Kadijk

win
20 oktober 2019
15:00
SAMENVATTING
1

Linkhout

loss
20 oktober 2019
15:00
SAMENVATTING
4

Hechtel

win
1

Zelem

loss
20 oktober 2019
15:00
SAMENVATTING
3

SV Breugel

loss
5

Peer SV

win
20 oktober 2019
15:00
SAMENVATTING
2

V. Lommel

loss
4

Kaulille

win
20 oktober 2019
15:00
SAMENVATTING
0

Lille

loss
2
20 oktober 2019
15:00
SAMENVATTING
1

Kaulille

loss
26 oktober 2019
19:30
SAMENVATTING
0

V. Lommel

loss
1

Kadijk

win
27 oktober 2019
15:00
SAMENVATTING
1

SV Breugel

loss
27 oktober 2019
15:00
SAMENVATTING
2

Peer SV

win
0

Lummen VV

loss
27 oktober 2019
15:00
SAMENVATTING
0

Zelem

loss
2

Linkhout

win
27 oktober 2019
15:00
SAMENVATTING
4

Kattenbos

win
0

Lille

loss
27 oktober 2019
15:00
SAMENVATTING
6

Gestel

win
1

Ham Utd.

loss
27 oktober 2019
15:00
SAMENVATTING
1

SK Meldert

loss
2

Hechtel

win
27 oktober 2019
15:00
SAMENVATTING
0

Hechtel

loss
3

Kattenbos

win
3 november 2019
14:30
SAMENVATTING
1

Lummen VV

loss
3 november 2019
14:30
SAMENVATTING
3

Linkhout

draw
3

SK Meldert

draw
3 november 2019
14:30
SAMENVATTING
5
3

Zelem

loss
3 november 2019
14:30
SAMENVATTING
1

Lille

loss
4

Gestel

win
3 november 2019
14:30
SAMENVATTING
0

Ham Utd.

loss
4

Kaulille

win
3 november 2019
14:30
SAMENVATTING
0

Kadijk

loss
3

Peer SV

win
3 november 2019
14:30
SAMENVATTING
0
1

V. Lommel

win
3 november 2019
14:30
SAMENVATTING
2

Kaulille

draw
2

Lille

draw
9 november 2019
19:30
SAMENVATTING
1
1

Ham Utd.

draw
9 november 2019
20:00
SAMENVATTING
1

Zelem

loss
4

Lummen VV

win
10 november 2019
14:30
SAMENVATTING
0

Kadijk

loss
10 november 2019
14:30
SAMENVATTING
5

Gestel

win
3

Hechtel

loss
10 november 2019
14:30
SAMENVATTING
1

V. Lommel

loss
2

Peer SV

win
10 november 2019
14:30
SAMENVATTING
4
1

SV Breugel

loss
10 november 2019
14:30
SAMENVATTING
1

Kattenbos

draw
1

Linkhout

draw
10 november 2019
14:30
SAMENVATTING
1

Ham Utd.

loss
2

V. Lommel

win
16 november 2019
19:30
SAMENVATTING
2

Hechtel

win
1

Kaulille

loss
17 november 2019
14:30
SAMENVATTING
3
2

Kattenbos

loss
17 november 2019
14:30
SAMENVATTING
7

Kadijk

win
0

Zelem

loss
17 november 2019
14:30
SAMENVATTING
0

Lille

loss
17 november 2019
14:30
SAMENVATTING
0

Lummen VV

loss
10
17 november 2019
14:30
SAMENVATTING
2

Linkhout

draw
2

Gestel

draw
17 november 2019
14:30
SAMENVATTING
2

Peer SV

loss
17 november 2019
14:30
SAMENVATTING
0

Kaulille

draw
0

Linkhout

draw
23 november 2019
19:30
SAMENVATTING
4

Ham Utd.

win
1

Lille

loss
23 november 2019
19:30
SAMENVATTING
1
3

Hechtel

win
23 november 2019
20:00
SAMENVATTING
2

V. Lommel

loss
24 november 2019
14:30
SAMENVATTING
2

Kattenbos

draw
2

Lummen VV

draw
24 november 2019
14:30
SAMENVATTING
2
0

Kadijk

loss
24 november 2019
14:30
SAMENVATTING
4

Zelem

draw
4

Peer SV

draw
24 november 2019
14:30
SAMENVATTING
4

Gestel

win
2

SV Breugel

loss
24 november 2019
14:30
SAMENVATTING
1

V. Lommel

loss
2

Lille

win
1 december 2019
14:30
SAMENVATTING
1

Kadijk

loss
2

Kattenbos

win
1 december 2019
14:30
SAMENVATTING
4

Zelem

loss
1 december 2019
14:30
SAMENVATTING
2

Linkhout

win
1
1 december 2019
14:30
SAMENVATTING
1

SV Breugel

loss
2

Kaulille

win
1 december 2019
14:30
SAMENVATTING
3

Hechtel

win
0

Ham Utd.

loss
1 december 2019
14:30
SAMENVATTING
0

Peer SV

loss
3
1 december 2019
14:30
SAMENVATTING
1

Lummen VV

loss
3

Gestel

win
1 december 2019
14:30
SAMENVATTING
1

Ham Utd.

loss
2

Linkhout

win
7 december 2019
19:30
SAMENVATTING
3

Kaulille

win
1

Lummen VV

loss
7 december 2019
19:30
SAMENVATTING
1

SV Breugel

loss
7 december 2019
20:00
SAMENVATTING
2

Gestel

win
1

Kadijk

loss
8 december 2019
14:30
SAMENVATTING
0

SK Meldert

loss
8 december 2019
14:30
SAMENVATTING
2

Zelem

loss
3

V. Lommel

win
8 december 2019
14:30
SAMENVATTING
0

Lille

loss
3

Hechtel

win
8 december 2019
14:30
SAMENVATTING
3

Kattenbos

win
0

Peer SV

loss
8 december 2019
14:30
SAMENVATTING
1

Kaulille

loss
3

Kadijk

win
14 december 2019
19:30
SAMENVATTING
1

Ham Utd.

draw
1

SV Breugel

draw
14 december 2019
19:30
SAMENVATTING
1

Lummen VV

loss
14 december 2019
20:00
SAMENVATTING
1

Kattenbos

draw
1
15 december 2019
14:30
SAMENVATTING
3

Hechtel

win
1

V. Lommel

loss
15 december 2019
14:30
SAMENVATTING
4
1

Zelem

loss
15 december 2019
14:30
SAMENVATTING
2

Lille

draw
2

Linkhout

draw
15 december 2019
14:30
SAMENVATTING
5

Gestel

win
1

Peer SV

loss
15 december 2019
14:30
SAMENVATTING
0

Zelem

loss
3

Kattenbos

win
5 januari 2020
14:30
SAMENVATTING
4

V. Lommel

win
1

SK Meldert

loss
5 januari 2020
14:30
SAMENVATTING
1

Kadijk

loss
5 januari 2020
14:30
SAMENVATTING
2

SV Breugel

loss
3

Lille

win
5 januari 2020
14:30
SAMENVATTING
2

Linkhout

win
1

Hechtel

loss
5 januari 2020
14:30
SAMENVATTING
1

Peer SV

win
0

Kaulille

loss
5 januari 2020
14:30
SAMENVATTING
2

Gestel

loss
5 januari 2020
14:30
SAMENVATTING
2

Lummen VV

loss
4

Ham Utd.

win
5 januari 2020
14:30
SAMENVATTING
1

Kaulille

loss
11 januari 2020
19:30
SAMENVATTING
2

Ham Utd.

loss
7

Kadijk

win
11 januari 2020
19:30
SAMENVATTING
0

Peer SV

loss
11 januari 2020
20:00
SAMENVATTING
4

Gestel

win
0

Zelem

loss
12 januari 2020
14:30
SAMENVATTING
2

Linkhout

win
0

V. Lommel

loss
12 januari 2020
14:30
SAMENVATTING
2

Lille

win
1

Lummen VV

loss
12 januari 2020
14:30
SAMENVATTING
1

Hechtel

draw
1

SV Breugel

draw
12 januari 2020
14:30
SAMENVATTING
3

Kattenbos

win
1

SK Meldert

loss
12 januari 2020
14:30
SAMENVATTING
1

Zelem

loss
3

Kaulille

win
19 januari 2020
14:30
SAMENVATTING
4
2

Gestel

loss
19 januari 2020
14:30
SAMENVATTING
2

SV Breugel

draw
2

Linkhout

draw
19 januari 2020
14:30
SAMENVATTING
2

Peer SV

win
0

Ham Utd.

loss
19 januari 2020
14:30
SAMENVATTING
2

Lummen VV

loss
4

Hechtel

win
19 januari 2020
14:30
SAMENVATTING
19 januari 2020
14:30
SAMENVATTING
0

V. Lommel

loss
3

Kattenbos

win
19 januari 2020
14:30
SAMENVATTING
3

Kadijk

win
1

Lille

loss
19 januari 2020
14:30
SAMENVATTING
2

Zelem

loss
26 januari 2020
14:30
SAMENVATTING
1

Lille

loss
2

Peer SV

win
26 januari 2020
14:30
SAMENVATTING
0

Kaulille

loss
4
26 januari 2020
14:30
SAMENVATTING
1

SV Breugel

loss
3

V. Lommel

win
26 januari 2020
14:30
SAMENVATTING
1

Ham Utd.

win
0
26 januari 2020
14:30
SAMENVATTING
0

Linkhout

loss
2

Lummen VV

win
26 januari 2020
14:30
SAMENVATTING
2

Hechtel

win
1

Kadijk

loss
26 januari 2020
14:30
SAMENVATTING
3

Gestel

win
1

Kattenbos

loss
26 januari 2020
14:30
SAMENVATTING
2 februari 2020
15:00
SAMENVATTING
2 februari 2020
15:00
SAMENVATTING
2 februari 2020
15:00
SAMENVATTING
2 februari 2020
15:00
SAMENVATTING
2 februari 2020
15:00
SAMENVATTING
2 februari 2020
15:00
SAMENVATTING
2 februari 2020
15:00
SAMENVATTING
8 februari 2020
19:30
SAMENVATTING
8 februari 2020
19:30
SAMENVATTING
8 februari 2020
20:00
SAMENVATTING
9 februari 2020
15:00
SAMENVATTING
9 februari 2020
15:00
SAMENVATTING
9 februari 2020
15:00
SAMENVATTING
9 februari 2020
15:00
SAMENVATTING
9 februari 2020
15:00
SAMENVATTING
15 februari 2020
19:30
SAMENVATTING
16 februari 2020
15:00
SAMENVATTING
16 februari 2020
15:00
SAMENVATTING
16 februari 2020
15:00
SAMENVATTING
16 februari 2020
15:00
SAMENVATTING
16 februari 2020
15:00
SAMENVATTING
16 februari 2020
15:00
SAMENVATTING
16 februari 2020
15:00
SAMENVATTING
29 februari 2020
19:30
SAMENVATTING
29 februari 2020
20:00
SAMENVATTING
1 maart 2020
15:00
SAMENVATTING
1 maart 2020
15:00
SAMENVATTING
1 maart 2020
15:00
SAMENVATTING
1 maart 2020
15:00
SAMENVATTING
1 maart 2020
15:00
SAMENVATTING
7 maart 2020
19:30
SAMENVATTING